VASCO DA GAMA - VASCO - TO KULAM - GOA PASSENGER TRAIN - TRAIN NUMBER- 56966 - RUNS EVERYDAY - DAILY FROM VASCO DA GAMA - VASCO.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA NA 17:30 1
2 DBM DABOLIM 17:34 17:35 1
3 SKVL SANKAVAL 17:39 17:40 1
4 CSM CANSAULIM 17:46 17:47 1
5 MJO MAJORDA 17:53 17:54 1
6 SRVX SURAVALI(H) 18:03 18:04 1
7 MAO MADGAON 18:13 18:15 1
8 SJDA SANJUTE-DA-AREYAL 18:19 18:20 1
9 CNR CHANDAR GOA 18:24 18:25 1
10 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 18:32 18:33 1
11 KM KALEM 18:46 18:47 1
12 QLM KULEM 19:15 NA 1