VASCO DA GAMA TO KULEM - VASCO - GOA PASSENGER TRAIN - TRAIN NUMBER- 56962 - RUNS EVERYDAY - DAILY FROM VASCO DA GAMA.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA NA 07:35 1
2 DBM DABOLIM 07:39 07:40 1
3 SKVL SANKAVAL 07:44 07:45 1
4 MJO MAJORDA 07:59 08:00 1
5 SRVX SURAVALI(H) 08:05 08:06 1
6 MAO MADGAON 08:09 08:11 1
7 CNR CHANDAR GOA 08:19 08:20 1
8 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 08:28 08:30 1
9 KM KALEM 08:44 08:45 1
10 QLM KULEM 09:10 NA 1