VASCO DA GAMA - VASCO - TO KULAM - GOA PASSENGER TRAIN - TRAIN NUMBER- 56964 - RUNS EVERYDAY - DAILY FROM VASCO DA GAMA - VASCO.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA NA 13:10 1
2 DBM DABOLIM 13:14 13:15 1
3 SKVL SANKAVAL 13:19 13:20 1
4 CSM CANSAULIM 13:29 13:30 1
5 MJO MAJORDA 13:39 13:40 1
6 SRVX SURAVALI(H) 13:45 13:46 1
7 MAO MADGAON 13:50 13:52 1
8 SJDA SANJUTE-DA-AREYAL 13:59 14:00 1
9 CNR CHANDAR GOA 14:04 14:05 1
10 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 14:11 14:12 1
11 KM KALEM 14:25 14:26 1
12 QLM KULEM 15:00 NA 1