Yesvantpur banglore Karwar Express Train via Madgaon-Margao-Goa.Train number-16515 runs on Monday,Wednesday,Friday from Yesvantpur banglore.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 KAWR KARWAR NA 05:30 1
2 KT KUMTA 06:24 06:26 1
3 HNA HONNAVAR 06:42 06:44 1
4 BTJL BHATKAL 07:34 07:36 1
5 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 07:50 07:52 1
6 KUDA KUNDAPURA 09:00 09:02 1
7 UD UDUPI 09:36 09:38 1
8 SL SURATKAL 10:24 10:26 1
9 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 10:20 10:35 2
10 BNTL BANTAWALA 11:43 11:45 2
11 KBPR KABAKAPUTTUR 12:13 12:15 2
12 SBHR SUBRAHMANYA ROAD 13:05 13:10 2
13 SKLR SAKLESHPUR 15:30 15:40 2
14 HAS HASSAN JN 16:38 16:40 2
15 ASK ARSIKERE JN 18:35 18:40 2
16 TTR TIPTUR 19:13 19:15 2
17 TK TUMKUR 20:28 20:30 2
18 YPR YESVANTPUR 22:00 NA 2