Yesvantpur Karwar sbc-maq-kawr Express Train via Madgaon-Margao-Goa.Train number-16523 runs Daily from Yesvantpur.

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 YPR YESVANTPUR NA 20:35 1
2 SBC BANGALORE CITY JN 20:50 20:55 1
3 MYA MANDYA 22:18 22:20 1
4 MYS MYSORE JN 23:20 23:45 1
5 KRNR KRISHNARAJANAGAR 00:19 00:20 2
6 HLN HOLE-NARSIPUR 01:07 01:08 2
7 HAS HASSAN JN 01:35 01:40 2
8 SKLR SAKLESHPUR 02:45 02:50 2
9 SBHR SUBRAHMANYA ROAD 05:30 05:35 2
10 KBPR KABAKAPUTTUR 06:28 06:30 2
11 BNTL BANTAWALA 06:28 07:00 3
12 MAQ MANGALORE CENTRAL 08:40 09:00 3
13 SL SURATKAL 09:44 09:46 3
14 MULK MULKI 09:54 09:56 3
15 UD UDUPI 10:18 10:20 3
16 BKJ BARKUR 10:36 10:38 3
17 KUDA KUNDAPURA 10:52 10:54 3
18 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 11:22 11:24 3
19 BTJL BHATKAL 11:38 11:40 3
20 MRDW MURDESHWAR 12:00 12:02 3
21 HNA HONNAVAR 12:40 12:42 3
22 KT KUMTA 13:02 13:04 3
23 GOK GOKARNA ROAD 13:24 13:26 3
24 ANKL ANKOLA 13:38 13:40 3
25 KAWR KARWAR 14:35 NA 3